Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club SKF
Match Play 2024
Rozegrane mecze
Data
Grupa / Runda
Zawodnicy
HCP
meczu
Wynik
2024-06-19 M FRĄCZEK PIOTR 12 4&3
WOTA ŻANETA 12
2024-06-18 G MRÓZ ŁUKASZ 7 5&4
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 7
2024-06-18 F NGUYEN HOANG ANH 5 19th
JANECZEK MARCIN 5
2024-06-18 F NGUYEN HOANG ANH 5 3&2
ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 5
2024-06-18 D GUZIK STANISŁAW 5 19th
KOZAK ROBERT 5
2024-06-17 L SOBKÓW MAREK 9 4&3
TRYBALSKI MACIEJ 9
2024-06-17 D KOZAK ROBERT 7 w/o
TARGOSZ KRZYSZTOF 7
2024-06-17 D TARGOSZ KRZYSZTOF 13 w/o
ZACHARZEWSKI MARCIN 30
2024-06-17 D GUZIK STANISŁAW 5 w/o
TARGOSZ KRZYSZTOF 5
2024-06-17 D KOZAK ROBERT 7 4&3
ZACHARZEWSKI MARCIN 7
2024-06-17 M GORCZYNSKI MATEUSZ 1 5&3
FRĄCZEK PIOTR 1
2024-06-16 M MATOGA JACEK 8 w/o
FRĄCZEK PIOTR 8
2024-06-14 M GORCZYNSKI MATEUSZ 1 6&5
WOTA ŻANETA 2
2024-06-14 J KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 10 5&4
STEINHOF STANISLAW 10
2024-06-14 B ŁADOCHA TOMASZ 6 8&6
DUDA RAFAŁ 6
2024-06-14 G BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 6 3&2
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12
2024-06-13 A JANICKI NIKODEM 11 8&6
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 14
2024-06-12 M MATOGA JACEK 8 3&2
WOTA ŻANETA 8
2024-06-12 B ŁADOCHA TOMASZ 6 1&0
OLSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 6
2024-06-12 I NGUYEN NGOC ANH 5 2&0
RUS ADAM 5
2024-06-11 A DEJA ADAM 7 19th
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 14
2024-06-11 H DWORZANSKI JAN 6 3&1
KOZŁOWSKI LECH 10
2024-06-09 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 5 7&6
BOŻĘTKA JAN 19
2024-06-08 K BUCZEK MIROSŁAW 5 5&3
DON THI THU 18
2024-06-08 K BUCZEK MIROSŁAW 5 3&2
NGO THE SON 13
2024-06-05 J WOTA ROBERT 5 1&0
STEINHOF STANISLAW 11
2024-06-03 J WOTA ROBERT 5 2&0
OLECH ALEKSANDER 17
2024-06-03 K BUCZEK MIROSŁAW 5 6&5
SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7
2024-06-03 H DWORZANSKI JAN 6 2&1
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2024-06-02 H KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11 2&1
WŁOCZEK DAWID 20
2024-06-02 J KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 9 5&4
OLECH ALEKSANDER 17
2024-06-02 K SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 6&4
DON THI THU 18
2024-06-02 K SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 7 6&5
NGO THE SON 13
2024-06-01 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 5 3&2
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10
2024-06-01 C STOLARCZYK TOMASZ 5 3&2
ŁACH JAN 10
2024-05-31 J STEINHOF STANISLAW 11 5&4
OLECH ALEKSANDER 17
2024-05-26 F MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 12 3&2
JANECZEK MARCIN 13
2024-05-26 B PROFIC ZDZISLAW 8 6&4
OLSZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW 12
2024-05-23 I KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 19th
RUS ADAM 14
2024-05-21 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 5 4&3
DUDEK JERZY 13
2024-05-20 H KOZŁOWSKI LECH 10 6&5
WŁOCZEK DAWID 20
2024-05-09 B ŁADOCHA TOMASZ 6 2&0
PROFIC ZDZISLAW 8