Royal Kraków Golf & Country Club SKF
Match Play 2021
Rozegrane mecze
Data
Grupa / Runda
Zawodnicy
HCP
meczu
Wynik
Półfinał SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 11
Handicap
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
Półfinał SKOTARSKI PIOTR 3
Handicap
KOTYNIA JANUSZ 6
2021-09-21 Ćwiećfinał KOTYNIA JANUSZ 6 2 & 1
DEJA ADAM 6
2021-09-20 Ćwiećfinał GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 18th
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-09-15 Ćwiećfinał WOTA ROBERT 4 6 & 5
SKOTARSKI PIOTR 3
2021-09-14 Ćwiećfinał DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8 3 & 1
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 11
2021-09-09 1/8 GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 4 & 3
BUCZEK MIREK 4
2021-09-08 1/8 PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 2 & 1
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8
2021-09-08 1/8 SKOTARSKI PIOTR 3 2 & 1
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-09-07 1/8 GŁÓD PIOTR 8 3 & 1
DEJA ADAM 6
2021-09-04 1/8 NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 4 & 2
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-08-30 1/8 SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 4 & 2
KOTYNIA JANUSZ 6
2021-08-28 1/8 KOZŁOWSKI LECH 6 5 & 4
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 11
2021-08-25 1/8 WOTA ROBERT 4 18th
STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7
2021-08-10 1/16 WOTA ROBERT 4 4 & 2
KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 8
2021-08-08 1/16 SKOTARSKI PIOTR 3 4 & 2
ŁACH JAN 10
2021-08-07 1/16 PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 1 & 0
SZATKO MACIEK 18
2021-08-06 1/16 STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 18th
SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8
2021-08-03 1/16 BUCZEK MIREK 4 2 & 1
KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 7
2021-08-03 1/16 GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 19th
NGO THESON 12
2021-08-02 1/16 WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12 5 & 3
NGUYEN HOANGANH 4
2021-08-01 1/16 BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 11 4 & 2
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-07-31 1/16 MATOGA JACEK 5 5 & 4
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 11
2021-07-30 1/16 GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 6 & 5
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-07-28 1/16 ROMAN PAWEŁ 13 2 & 0
GŁÓD PIOTR 8
2021-07-27 1/16 MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7 5 & 4
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8
2021-07-25 1/16 ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 19th
KOTYNIA JANUSZ 6
2021-07-22 1/16 KOZŁOWSKI LECH 6 2 & 0
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 11
2021-07-19 1/16 STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 4 & 3
DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6
2021-07-16 1/16 NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 21th
DEJA ADAM 6
2021-07-11 A WILK LESZEK 10 np
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-07-11 E GŁÓD PIOTR 8 19th
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-07-11 C TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9 np
BOREK WOJCIECH 13
2021-07-11 E DENBULT PATRICK 11 np
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-07-10 H BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12 w/o
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 12
2021-07-09 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 2&1
STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10
2021-07-09 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 w/o
WILK LESZEK 10
2021-07-09 H KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8 w/o
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 20
2021-07-09 J OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11 w/o
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-07-09 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 w/o
PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7
2021-07-06 A WILK LESZEK 10 6&5
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-07-06 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 w/o
MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 14
2021-07-04 B SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10 2&1
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12
2021-07-04 L GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 19th
DONTHI THU 11
2021-07-04 K MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 13 w/o
SZATKO MACIEK 13
2021-07-04 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 1&0
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12
2021-07-04 F STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10 7&6
ŁACH JAN 12
2021-07-03 K GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 1&0
BOŻĘTKA JAN 12
2021-07-03 K MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 13 w/o
BOŻĘTKA JAN 13
2021-07-03 J MATOGA JACEK 5 w/o
SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8
2021-07-03 D SOBKÓW MAREK 7 2&0
KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 10
2021-07-02 B BUCZEK MIREK 4 8&6
SZCZUREK JAN 4
2021-07-02 F PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 3&2
ŁACH JAN 12
2021-07-02 A PYZIK JANUSZ 13 6&5
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-07-01 B STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 5&4
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10
2021-07-01 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 3&2
GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12
2021-07-01 C DEJA ADAM 6 1&0
BOREK WOJCIECH 6
2021-06-29 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 1&0
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-06-29 B SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 10 6&5
SZCZUREK JAN 21
2021-06-29 F PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 4&3
STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10
2021-06-29 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 5&3
NGO THESON 11
2021-06-29 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 7&5
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-28 G DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 2&0
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-28 L GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 4&3
WAŚ PIOTR 10
2021-06-25 J WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12 4&2
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-06-25 K GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 1&0
MAES-SMOLARSKI JOSEPHINE 13
2021-06-25 B BUCZEK MIREK 4 3&2
SIEDLARCZYK CEZARY 4
2021-06-25 B BUCZEK MIREK 4 3&2
STEINHOF STANISŁAW 4
2021-06-24 C MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7 3&2
BOREK WOJCIECH 13
2021-06-23 E GŁÓD PIOTR 8 1&0
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8
2021-06-22 J MATOGA JACEK 5 3&2
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11
2021-06-22 C DEJA ADAM 6 4&2
MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 6
2021-06-21 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 3&2
GŁÓD PIOTR 8
2021-06-21 K SZATKO MACIEK 18 1&0
BOŻĘTKA JAN 18
2021-06-21 C MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7 w/o
TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9
2021-06-17 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 3&2
KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7
2021-06-16 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 E DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8 3&1
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-06-16 G DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 4&2
NGO THESON 11
2021-06-16 F PROFIC ZDZISLAW 7 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 1&0
KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8
2021-06-16 F STACHOWIAK CEZARY 10 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-16 F ŁACH JAN 12 w/o
MOTYKA JERZY 13
2021-06-14 H GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 7&6
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 20
2021-06-14 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 4&3
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-06-13 J MATOGA JACEK 5 1&0
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-06-12 F NGUYEN HOANGANH 4 2&1
ŁACH JAN 12
2021-06-11 B STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 6&5
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12
2021-06-11 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 1&0
KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8
2021-06-10 D WOTA ROBERT 4 4&3
SOBKÓW MAREK 7
2021-06-10 E DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8 7&5
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-06-09 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 5&3
KOZIEŁ KRYSTYN 20
2021-06-09 D KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 D SOBKÓW MAREK 7 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 H KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8 3&2
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-06-09 D WOTA ROBERT 4 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 15
2021-06-09 D WOTA ROBERT 4 5&4
KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 10
2021-06-09 D KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 9 w/o
WOLFRAM ZBIGNIEW 9
2021-06-08 C DEJA ADAM 6 4&3
TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 6
2021-06-08 B SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 12 4&3
SZCZUREK JAN 21
2021-06-08 H GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11 7&5
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12
2021-06-07 D WOTA ROBERT 4 5&4
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-06-07 A NGUYEN NGOCANH 5 2&0
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-06-07 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&0
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-06 D KŁUSEK ŁUKASZ 9 4&3
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 9
2021-06-06 J MATOGA JACEK 5 w/o
BEBAK-BATKIEWICZ LIDIA 20
2021-06-04 D SOBKÓW MAREK 7 3&2
KAMIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 11
2021-06-04 C DEJA ADAM 6 3&2
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 6
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 4&3
KMIEĆ MAREK 19
2021-06-03 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 4&2
BOŻĘTKA JAN 21
2021-06-03 L ROMAN PAWEŁ 13 2&1
DONTHI THU 21
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 w/o
WILK LESZEK 10
2021-06-03 A KOZŁOWSKI LECH 8 2&1
PYZIK JANUSZ 13
2021-06-03 E GŁÓD PIOTR 8 6&5
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-06-02 J OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11 5&3
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-06-02 C KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13 6&4
BOREK WOJCIECH 13
2021-06-02 G NGO THESON 11 7&5
DUDEK JERZY 14
2021-06-01 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 3&2
DOBROWOLSKI ADAM 8
2021-06-01 B BUCZEK MIREK 4 3&2
SZCZYGIEŁ JANUSZ 4
2021-06-01 B STEINHOF STANISŁAW 8 3&2
SZCZUREK JAN 21
2021-05-31 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 2&1
OŻÓG BOGUSŁAW 11
2021-05-31 L DONTHI THU 21 2&1
WAŚ PIOTR 21
2021-05-31 C MACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 7 2&1
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13
2021-05-29 L ROMAN PAWEŁ 13 19th
WAŚ PIOTR 21
2021-05-28 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 2&1
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-28 J SŁAWEK WIESŁAW 8 3&2
WIECZOREK WOJCIECH 12
2021-05-28 C TĘTNOWSKI EDWARD 9 7&6
KACZMARCZYK TOMASZ 13
2021-05-27 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 6&4
DENBULT PATRICK 11
2021-05-27 H KRZANIK ZBIGNIEW 8 19th
BOŻĘTKA STANISŁAW 12
2021-05-26 G ROZMUS ANDRZEJ 4 1&0
DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-24 K GOŁUSZKA BARTOSZ 12 4&2
SZATKO MACIEK 12
2021-05-24 G KOTYNIA JANUSZ 7 4&3
NGO THESON 11
2021-05-24 L GOŁUSZKA JANUSZ 10 1&0
ROMAN PAWEŁ 10
2021-05-19 H DWORZAŃSKI JAN 6 4&2
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF 11
2021-05-19 E SKOTARSKI PIOTR 4 2&1
JANAS BOGDAN 13
2021-05-18 K STEINHOF BARTLOMIEJ 7 4&3
SZATKO MACIEK 17